Cables Axiom

6326 résultats - Trier par: Popularité - Prix - Promotions - Ordre alphabétique Filtrer Trier par
  • Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - 164.04 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 &microm - Orange (LCSCMD5O-50M-AX)
    89,99 $
  • Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - 164.04 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 &microm - Orange (LCSCMD6O-50M-AX)
    100,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable - 5m (qsfp-40gb-aoc5m-ax)
    519,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable - 3m (qsfp-40gb-aoc3m-ax)
    510,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 13m (qsfp-40gb-aoc13m-ax)
    587,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable - 2m (qsfp-40gb-aoc2m-ax)
    491,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable - 15m (qsfp-40gb-aoc15m-ax)
    596,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 9m (qsfp-40gb-aoc9m-ax)
    565,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 20m (qsfp-40gb-aoc20m-ax)
    619,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable - 1m (qsfp-40gb-aoc1m-ax)
    480,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 19m (qsfp-40gb-aoc19m-ax)
    616,99 $
  • Axiom 12ft Cat6 550mhz Patch Cable - Clear-snagless Universal Boot - Red (c6mb-r12-ax)
    13,99 $
  • Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - 3.28 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network (DEM-CB100S-AX)
    56,99 $
  • Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 3m - 9.84 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network (DEM-CB300S-AX)
    62,99 $
  • Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 5m - 16.40 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network (DEM-CB500S-AX)
    93,99 $
  • Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible 3m - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 12.50 GB/s - Aqua (JNP-100G-AOC-3M-AX)
    1 254,99 $
  • Axiom QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 12.50 GB/s - Aqua (JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AX)
    1 393,99 $
  • Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible 1m - 3.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 12.50 GB/s - Aqua (JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AX)
    1 197,99 $
  • Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible 20m - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 12.50 GB/s - Aqua (JNP-100G-AOC-20M-AX)
    1 477,99 $
  • Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible 7m - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 12.50 GB/s - Aqua (JNP-100G-AOC-7M-AX)
    1 351,99 $
  • Axiom 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 100m (qsfp-40gb-aoc100m-ax)
    890,99 $

Nouveaux Produits

Catégories apparentées