Gbps Switch

1031 résultats Pertinence - Prix - Promotions - Ordre alphabétique Filtrer Trier par
  • Acer Chromebook 11 C732T-C18E 11.6 Touchscreen Chromebook - 1366 x 768 - Celeron N3350 - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB Flash Memory - Obsidian - - NX.GULAA.002
    431,23 $ 442,78 $
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty US-24-250W
    530,46 $ 554,58 $ 4% off
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty US-48-750W
    1 356,79 $ 1 418,47 $ 4% off
  • TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, QoS, 48 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Plug & Play, Half & Full Duplex, TEG-S24D (TEG-S24D)
    118,76 $
  • D-Link 8-Port Gigabit 16 Gbps Desktop Switch (DGS-1008G) (SY000007696)
    52,99 $
  • TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 16 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, TPE-TG160g, 246W PoE Power Budget, 32 Gbps Switching Capacity, Desktop Switch, Ethernet Network Switch, Metal, Lifetime Protection (TPE-TG160G)
    333,12 $
  • TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 31 W PoE Budget, 10 Gbps Switching Capacity, Plug & Play, Ethernet Network Switch, Data & Power through Ethernet to PoE Access Points and IP Cameras, Full & Half Duplex, TPE-TG50g (TPE-TG50G)
    78,95 $ 80,92 $
  • TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch,TPE-TG44G, 4 x Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Up to 30 Watts/Port, 4 x Gigabit, 61W Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switch Capacity, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, Lifetime Protection (TPE-TG44G)
    84,95 $ 85,67 $
  • TRENDnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet PoE+ Switch, 30 W per PoE+ Port, 3.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, Rack Mountable, TPE-T160 (TPE-T160)
    900,18 $
  • WinnerEco 7 PORT USB 3.0 HUB 5 Gbps With Power On/Off Switch Adapter Cable For PC (NA)
    20,44 $
  • FYOUNG Extender Cable for Nintendo Switch Dock, Support 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - 3.28 feet (NT34-XX-1-1)
    14,99 $
  • Black Box Corporation Black Box DKM FX Compact Receiver, Fiber, Dual DVI, And USB at 2.5 Gbps - 32808.40 ft Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution x USB x DVI - Rack-mountable (ACX1R-22HS-SM)
    4 469,55 $ 5 139,98 $ 13% off
  • Black Box Corporation Black Box DKM FX Compact Transmitter, Fiber, DVI/VGA and USB at 2.5 Gbps - 32808.40 ft Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution x USB x DVI x VGA - Rack-mountable (ACX1T-11VHS-SM)
    3 381,00 $ 3 888,15 $ 13% off
  • Black Box Corporation Black Box DKM FX Compact Transmitter, Fiber, Dual DVI, and USB at 2.5 Gbps - 32808.40 ft Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution x USB x DVI - Rack-mountable (ACX1T-22HS-SM)
    4 469,55 $ 5 139,98 $ 13% off
  • Axiom 4GBASE-SW SFP for IBM 8-pack - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 4GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode 45W0496-AX
    828,19 $ 1 067,95 $ 22% off
  • Transwan 4K HDMI over Fiber Extender with Keyboard & Mouse USB Ports to 10 Kilometers, 4K KVM Fiber Optical Converter with 10 Gbps SFP over 2 Fibers, Max 4096 x 2160@30P & Uncompressed Signal, HDCP Compliance
    658,00 $
  • Transwan 4K HDMI over Fiber Extender with Keyboard & Mouse USB Ports to 10 Kilometers, 4K KVM Fiber Optic Converter with 10 Gbps SFP over 1 Fiber, Max 4096 x 2160@30P Resolution & Uncompressed Signal, HDCP Compliance
    835,00 $
  • Black Box Corporation Black Box DKM FX Receiver Card, Fiber, DVI-D, and USB at 2.5 Gbps - 32808.40 ft Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - Rack-mountable (ACX1MR-DHS-SM)
    1 836,60 $ 2 112,09 $ 13% off
  • Ubiquiti Networks US-24 24-Port UniFi Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP (US-24)
    248,65 $
  • Black Box Corporation Black Box DKM FX Transmitter Card, Fiber, DVI/VGA, and USB at 2.5 Gbps - 1 Computer(s) - 32808.40 ft Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution x USB x DVI x VGA - Plug-in Card (ACX1MT-DVHS-SM)
    3 190,49 $ 3 669,06 $ 13% off
  • TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, TPE-TG80G, 8 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Desktop Switch, Ethernet Network Switch, Metal, Lifetime Protection (TPE-TG80G)
    148,91 $
  • TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, TPE-S50, 4 x Fast Ethernet PoE+ Ports, 2 x Fast Ethernet Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switch Capacity, Ethernet Network Switch, Metal, Lifetime Protection (TPE-S50)
    51,92 $
  • TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, TPE-TG240G, 24 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 370W Power Budget, 48 Gbps Switch Capacity, Rack Mount Kit Included, Ethernet Network Switch, Metal, Lifetime Protection (21221176)
    441,85 $ 442,92 $
  • HP J8702A 24-PORT 10/100/1000 Poe Module for 5400 Series Switches (J8702A)
    2 851,00 $