1.5m USB A-B Printer Cable

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray - RoHS Compliance (C6ASPAT3GR)
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray - RoHS Compliance (C6ASPAT3GR)

StarTech.com 3 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray - RoHS Compliance (C6ASPAT3GR)

Voir Site

7,77 $ 17,99 $  57% off

ordertek.ca

Belkin Lightning to USB ChargeSync Cable - Lightning/USB for iPad, iPhone, iPod, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air - 4 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)
Belkin Lightning to USB ChargeSync Cable - Lightning/USB for iPad, iPhone, iPod, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air - 4 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)

Belkin Lightning to USB ChargeSync Cable - Lightning/USB for iPad, iPhone, iPod, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air - 4 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)

Voir Site

18,39 $ 26,79 $  31% off

ordertek.ca

Axiom SFP to SFP Passive Twinax Cable 50cm - 1.64 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP Male Network (AGC761-50CM-AX)
Axiom SFP to SFP Passive Twinax Cable 50cm - 1.64 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP Male Network (AGC761-50CM-AX)

Axiom SFP to SFP Passive Twinax Cable 50cm - 1.64 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP Male Network (AGC761-50CM-AX)

Voir Site

38,69 $

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack
StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack

Voir Site

37,29 $ 51,99 $  28% off

gamercan.com

Adaptateur audio StarTech.com - 1 x RCA Femelle Audio 1 x Toslink Femelle Audio numérique - 2 x RCA Femelle Audio stéréo - Noir (SPDIF2AA)
Adaptateur audio StarTech.com - 1 x RCA Femelle Audio 1 x Toslink Femelle Audio numérique - 2 x RCA Femelle Audio stéréo - Noir (SPDIF2AA)

Adaptateur audio StarTech.com - 1 x RCA Femelle Audio 1 x Toslink Femelle Audio numérique - 2 x RCA Femelle Audio stéréo - Noir (SPDIF2AA)

Voir Site

59,00 $

Cendirect

Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03 Phone Cable - Phone Cable (504536)
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03 Phone Cable - Phone Cable (504536)

Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03 Phone Cable - Phone Cable (504536)

Voir Site

64,69 $

SoftwareCity

StarTech 15m (50 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M (HDMM15MA)
StarTech 15m (50 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M (HDMM15MA)

StarTech 15m (50 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M (HDMM15MA)

Voir Site

9,99 $

99,98 $

VLCANADA.com

StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack (USB3S2ESATA3)
StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack (USB3S2ESATA3)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - 3 ft eSATA/USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Ultrabook, Blu-ray Player - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Female eSATA - Black - 1 Pack (USB3S2ESATA3)

Voir Site

36,99 $

PC-Canada

DJI CP.ZM.000363
DJI CP.ZM.000363

DJI CP.ZM.000363

Voir Site

13,41 $

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

AddOn  Mellanox MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210128-003-AO)
AddOn  Mellanox MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210128-003-AO)

AddOn Mellanox MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210128-003-AO)

Voir Site

64,99 $

PC-Canada

AddOn  Mellanox MC2210130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210130-001-AO)
AddOn  Mellanox MC2210130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210130-001-AO)

AddOn Mellanox MC2210130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC2210130-001-AO)

Voir Site

52,99 $

PC-Canada

AddOn  Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC220731V-005-AO)
AddOn  Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC220731V-005-AO)

AddOn Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (MC220731V-005-AO)

Voir Site

280,99 $

PC-Canada

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le 1.5m USB A-B Printer Cable a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Cables