Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/ 100 Smart Plus Switch SF220-24-K9-AU

Produit par CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins
info_outline Les tarifs sont donnés quotidiennement à titre indicatif. Merci de vous référer au prix indiqué sur le site marchand.

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)

En Stock

384,27 $

MyTeknology

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance

Voir Site

20,92 $ 22,99 $  9% off

Optimum Tech Solutions

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime

En Stock

3 632,44 $

iSanek

D-Link DEM-431XT SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10
D-Link DEM-431XT SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

D-Link DEM-431XT SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

En Stock

78,58 $

iSanek

Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10 100 Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime
Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10 100 Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime

Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10 100 Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime

En Stock

692,51 $

iSanek

Netgear ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch GS752TS - 46 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited
Netgear ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch GS752TS - 46 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited

Netgear ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch GS752TS - 46 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited

En Stock

758,87 $

iSanek

AddOn Netgear AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA
AddOn Netgear AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA

AddOn Netgear AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA

En Stock

55,20 $

iSanek

D-Link 28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable -
D-Link 28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable -

D-Link 28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable -

En Stock

619,72 $

iSanek

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop
TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop

En Stock

86,31 $

iSanek

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited

En Stock

520,38 $

iSanek

Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS516PE Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty-None Listed Compliance
Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS516PE Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty-None Listed Compliance

Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS516PE Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty-None Listed Compliance

En Stock

202,87 $

iSanek

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

En Stock

1 029,74 $

iSanek

Historique des prix

  • PRIX ACTUEL 200,17 $
  • MEILLEUR PRIX 200,17 $
  • PLUS ÉLEVÉ 275,99 $

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/ 100 Smart Plus Switch SF220-24-K9-AU est manufacturé par CISCO et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Commutateurs Ethernet

Produits de la marque CISCO