Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/ 100 Smart Plus Switch SF220-24-K9-AU

Produit par CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-Port 10/100Mbps, Switch, 19-inch, Rackmount, 9.6Gbps Capacity (TL-SF1048)
TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-Port 10/100Mbps, Switch, 19-inch, Rackmount, 9.6Gbps Capacity (TL-SF1048)

TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-Port 10/100Mbps, Switch, 19-inch, Rackmount, 9.6Gbps Capacity (TL-SF1048)

Voir Site

0,00 $

156,35 $ 159,99 $  2% off

Amazon Canada

D-Link DGS-1005G Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1005G)
D-Link DGS-1005G Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1005G)

D-Link DGS-1005G Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1005G)

Voir Site

24,99 $

Newegg.ca

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP (500W) (US-24-500W)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP (500W) (US-24-500W)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP (500W) (US-24-500W)

Top Rated Online Retailer! (Ships from USA.)

Voir Site

0,00 $

733,57 $

B&H Photo

Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W-US Fully Managed Gigabit Switches with 4-PoE Ports (US-8-60W)
Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W-US Fully Managed Gigabit Switches with 4-PoE Ports (US-8-60W)

Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W-US Fully Managed Gigabit Switches with 4-PoE Ports (US-8-60W)

Voir Site

139,99 $ 179,99 $  22% off

Newegg.ca

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc Unifi Switch,24-port,250W (US-24-250W)
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc Unifi Switch,24-port,250W (US-24-250W)

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc Unifi Switch,24-port,250W (US-24-250W)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

En Stock

0,00 $

496,92 $ 522,99 $  5% off

Mike's Computer Shop

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1403005-E5 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s" (AA1403005-E5-AX)
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1403005-E5 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s" (AA1403005-E5-AX)

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1403005-E5 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s" (AA1403005-E5-AX)

Voir Site

306,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM731F - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s (AGM731F-AX)
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM731F - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s (AGM731F-AX)

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM731F - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s (AGM731F-AX)

Voir Site

61,69 $

SoftwareCity

Mellanox 4610 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Network Switch - 4x 10g Sfp+ P2c Airflow (4610-54t-o-ac-b)
Mellanox 4610 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Network Switch - 4x 10g Sfp+ P2c Airflow (4610-54t-o-ac-b)

Mellanox 4610 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Network Switch - 4x 10g Sfp+ P2c Airflow (4610-54t-o-ac-b)

En Stock

3 308,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom DEM-311GT-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 LC 1000BASE-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX
Axiom DEM-311GT-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 LC 1000BASE-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX

Axiom DEM-311GT-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 LC 1000BASE-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX

Voir Site

61,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for D-link - DEM-422XT - 1 x 10GBase-LR (DEM-422XT-AX)
Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for D-link - DEM-422XT - 1 x 10GBase-LR (DEM-422XT-AX)

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for D-link - DEM-422XT - 1 x 10GBase-LR (DEM-422XT-AX)

Voir Site

465,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-701 - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s (DGS-701-AX)
Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-701 - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s (DGS-701-AX)

Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-701 - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s (DGS-701-AX)

Voir Site

82,69 $

SoftwareCity

D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty
D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Voir Site

49,69 $

SoftwareCity

Historique des prix

  • PRIX ACTUEL 230,60 $
  • MEILLEUR PRIX 172,52 $
  • PLUS ÉLEVÉ 230,60 $

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/ 100 Smart Plus Switch SF220-24-K9-AU est manufacturé par CISCO et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Commutateurs Ethernet

Produits de la marque CISCO