Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit POE Smart Plus Switch SG220-50P-K9-AU

Produit par CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins
info_outline Les tarifs sont donnés quotidiennement à titre indicatif. Merci de vous référer au prix indiqué sur le site marchand.

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - Des (SG350-10SFP-K9-NA)

En Stock

384,27 $

MyTeknology

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop - RoHS Compliance-RoHS Compliance

Voir Site

20,92 $ 22,99 $  9% off

Optimum Tech Solutions

D-Link DGS-1210-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable
D-Link DGS-1210-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable

D-Link DGS-1210-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable

En Stock

186,61 $

iSanek

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

En Stock

143,05 $

iSanek

Netgear ProSafe GS716Tv3 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty
Netgear ProSafe GS716Tv3 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear ProSafe GS716Tv3 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty

En Stock

237,23 $

iSanek

Cisco SF110-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty
Cisco SF110-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco SF110-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty

En Stock

80,34 $

iSanek

Cisco Catalyst C9130AXI 802.11ax 10 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA
Cisco Catalyst C9130AXI 802.11ax 10 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA

Cisco Catalyst C9130AXI 802.11ax 10 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA

En Stock

1 954,53 $

iSanek

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T -
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T -

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Up to 65% Power Saving - 5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T -

En Stock

22,94 $

iSanek

Netgear 16-Port 183W PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable,
Netgear 16-Port 183W PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable,

Netgear 16-Port 183W PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable,

En Stock

242,71 $

iSanek

Netgear 5-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4-port PoE (GS305P) - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 3 Year Limited Warranty
Netgear 5-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4-port PoE (GS305P) - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Netgear 5-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4-port PoE (GS305P) - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 3 Year Limited Warranty

En Stock

79,36 $

iSanek

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop
D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

En Stock

108,69 $

iSanek

Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance
Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance

Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance

En Stock

68,05 $

iSanek

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit POE Smart Plus Switch SG220-50P-K9-AU est manufacturé par CISCO et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Commutateurs Ethernet

Produits de la marque CISCO