Corsair Individually Sleeved 24pin ATX Cable (Generation 2), WHITE CP-8920058

Produit par Corsair

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)
StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)

Voir Site

16,99 $

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite 6ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio 4K x 2K M M 6   - HDMI for Audio Video Device  Projector  LCD TV  TV - -  P568-006
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite 6ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio 4K x 2K M M 6   - HDMI for Audio Video Device  Projector  LCD TV  TV - -  P568-006

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite 6ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio 4K x 2K M M 6 - HDMI for Audio Video Device Projector LCD TV TV - - P568-006

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

Voir Site

0,00 $

8,76 $

Fleet Network Canada

Belkin  Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White
Belkin  Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White

Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White

Voir Site

189,45 $ 246,90 $  23% off

gamercan.com

Cisco  Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network
Cisco  Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network

Cisco Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network

Voir Site

75,81 $ 118,80 $  36% off

gamercan.com

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance

Voir Site

13,10 $ 19,99 $  34% off

ordertek.ca

PrimeCables® PrimeCables® DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable M/M 3ft, Black (Cab-FL-445-914)
PrimeCables® PrimeCables® DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable M/M 3ft, Black (Cab-FL-445-914)

PrimeCables® PrimeCables® DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable M/M 3ft, Black (Cab-FL-445-914)

Voir Site

5,95 $

6,29 $

PrimeCables

0B47070  LENOVO  HDMI Cable - HDMI - Male - HDMI - Male - 2 M
0B47070  LENOVO  HDMI Cable - HDMI - Male - HDMI - Male - 2 M

0B47070 LENOVO HDMI Cable - HDMI - Male - HDMI - Male - 2 M

Voir Site

17,97 $

Channel Electronics

Axiom  LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)
Axiom  LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)

Voir Site

55,99 $

PC-Canada

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)
Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)

Voir Site

48,69 $

SoftwareCity

Corsair CP-8920152 Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cable Kit Pro Package  Type 4 (Generation 3) (CP-8920152)
Corsair CP-8920152 Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cable Kit Pro Package  Type 4 (Generation 3) (CP-8920152)

Corsair CP-8920152 Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cable Kit Pro Package Type 4 (Generation 3) (CP-8920152)

Voir Site

127,00 $ 138,99 $  9% off

Newegg.ca

USB3SSATAIDE  STARTECH  USB 3.0 TO SATA OR IDE HARD DRIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER
USB3SSATAIDE  STARTECH  USB 3.0 TO SATA OR IDE HARD DRIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER

USB3SSATAIDE STARTECH USB 3.0 TO SATA OR IDE HARD DRIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER

Voir Site

42,56 $

Channel Electronics

Fleet Network 6ft USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Left Angle Cable - Black  FN-USB-262-06
Fleet Network 6ft USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Left Angle Cable - Black  FN-USB-262-06

Fleet Network 6ft USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Left Angle Cable - Black FN-USB-262-06

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

Voir Site

0,00 $

3,00 $

Fleet Network Canada

Historique des prix

  • PRIX ACTUEL 29,99 $
  • MEILLEUR PRIX 29,99 $
  • PLUS ÉLEVÉ 29,99 $

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le Corsair Individually Sleeved 24pin ATX Cable (Generation 2), WHITE CP-8920058 est manufacturé par Corsair et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Cables

Produits de la marque Corsair

  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), RED CP-8920049
    114,99 $
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), GREEN CP-8920047
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Individually Sleeved ATX Cable 24pin (Generation 2), RED CP-8920057
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Individually Sleeved 24pin ATX Cable (Generation 2), BLUE CP-8920054
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), BLUE CP-8920046
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), BLACK CP-8920045
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), WHITE CP-8920050
    59,00 $ 104,99 $ 44% off
  • Corsair DDR3 PC3-12800 XMS3 6GB 3 x 2GB Core i7
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Vengeance PC3-12800 12GB 3*4GB Triple Channel CMZ12GX3M3A1600C9
    Indisponible
  • Corsair Vengeance PC3-15000 8GB 2*4GB Dual Channel CMZ8GX3M2A1866C9
    Indisponible