Lenovo Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter by Intel 0A89423

Produit par Lenovo

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
Carte Gigabit Ethernet pour PC - AddOn ADD-PCIE-4SFP+ - PCI Express x8 - Fibre Optique (ADD-PCIE-4SFP+)
Carte Gigabit Ethernet pour PC - AddOn ADD-PCIE-4SFP+ - PCI Express x8 - Fibre Optique (ADD-PCIE-4SFP+)

Carte Gigabit Ethernet pour PC - AddOn ADD-PCIE-4SFP+ - PCI Express x8 - Fibre Optique (ADD-PCIE-4SFP+)

Voir Site

449,49 $

Cendirect

AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (02312173-AO)
AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (02312173-AO)

AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (02312173-AO)

Voir Site

184,69 $

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 hub port to your Thunderbolt-equipped MacBook or Ultrabook - Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 hub port to your Thunderbolt-equipped MacBook or Ultrabook - Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0

StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 hub port to your Thunderbolt-equipped MacBook or Ultrabook - Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0

Voir Site

127,69 $

SoftwareCity

AddOn Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (10301-AO)
AddOn Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (10301-AO)

AddOn Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (10301-AO)

Voir Site

239,69 $

SoftwareCity

Zebra Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (KT-TC51-ETH1-01)
Zebra Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (KT-TC51-ETH1-01)

Zebra Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (KT-TC51-ETH1-01)

Voir Site

161,69 $

SoftwareCity

AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (0C19497-AO)
AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (0C19497-AO)

AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (0C19497-AO)

Voir Site

266,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair (X540T2-AX)
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair (X540T2-AX)

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair (X540T2-AX)

Voir Site

501,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Dell - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (540-11355-AX)
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Dell - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (540-11355-AX)

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Dell - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (540-11355-AX)

Voir Site

379,69 $

SoftwareCity

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Voir Site

586,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (X710DA2-AX)
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (X710DA2-AX)

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Intel - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (X710DA2-AX)

Voir Site

505,69 $

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal (PEX1000MMSC)
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal (PEX1000MMSC)

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal (PEX1000MMSC)

En Stock

174,69 $

SoftwareCity

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for HP - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (BK835A-AX)
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for HP - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (BK835A-AX)

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for HP - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (BK835A-AX)

Voir Site

379,69 $

SoftwareCity

Historique des prix

  • PRIX ACTUEL 91,00 $
  • MEILLEUR PRIX 91,00 $
  • PLUS ÉLEVÉ 91,00 $

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le Lenovo Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter by Intel 0A89423 est manufacturé par Lenovo et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Adaptateurs Réseaux Filaires

Produits de la marque Lenovo

  • Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90L66917
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkServer X520-DA2 PCIe 10 Gbits/s 2 ports SFP + Ethernet 4XC0F28734
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers Pair 00MJ103
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter 4X90E51405
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card 00MJ095
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkServer X520-DA2 AnyFabric 10 Gb 2-port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter by Intel 4XC0F28742
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter 4X90K06975
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkServer OCe14102-NX 10 Gbps Dual-port Ethernet Adapter by Emulex 4XC0F28724
    Indisponible
  • Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Cable 4X90F84315
    24,70 $ 26,67 $ 7% off
  • Lenovo Single Cable USB Conversion Option 43V6147
    Indisponible