StarTech.com 6 ft Server Power Cord IEC320 C-13 to NEMA L6-20P 14/3 PXTL620C136

Produit par StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkPlus
closeMoins

Comparez les prix

warning

Oops! Nous n'avons pas le produit que vous cherchez.

Recommandations similaires

- Ces produits pourraient également vous intéresser.
Marchands
Description
Disponibilité
Frais De Port
Prix
info_outline
Les données sur les produits et les prix proviennent de tiers uniquement à but informatif. Nous nous efforçons de fournir des informations correctes, mais nous ne sommes pas responsables des inexactitudes. Si vous trouvez des erreurs, merci de nous le signaler ici.
Network Ethernet Cables (XDACBL1M)
Network Ethernet Cables (XDACBL1M)

Network Ethernet Cables (XDACBL1M)

En Stock

91,99 $

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)
StarTech.com  USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive, Solid State Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB (USB3S2SAT3CB)

Voir Site

16,99 $

PC-Canada

Adesso Xavier Mini DisplayPort   Thunderbolt to DVI Female Adapter - 6 Inches - DisplayPort DVI for Audio Video Device  TV  iMac  MacBook  -  MDP-DVI
Adesso Xavier Mini DisplayPort   Thunderbolt to DVI Female Adapter - 6 Inches - DisplayPort DVI for Audio Video Device  TV  iMac  MacBook  -  MDP-DVI

Adesso Xavier Mini DisplayPort Thunderbolt to DVI Female Adapter - 6 Inches - DisplayPort DVI for Audio Video Device TV iMac MacBook - MDP-DVI

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

Voir Site

0,00 $

21,88 $

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com  8in ATX12V 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable - M/F - 8 (ATXP4EXT)
StarTech.com  8in ATX12V 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable - M/F - 8 (ATXP4EXT)

StarTech.com 8in ATX12V 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable - M/F - 8 (ATXP4EXT)

Voir Site

4,99 $

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue
Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue

Voir Site

3,31 $ 7,33 $  55% off

ordertek.ca

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP - SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD - SATA/USB for Notebook, Ultrabook, Storage Drive, Hard Drive - 1.64 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male SATA, 1 x Male Power - 1 x Type A Male USB - RoHS Compliance

Voir Site

13,66 $ 19,99 $  32% off

ordertek.ca

Belkin  Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White
Belkin  Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White

Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000ft - White

Voir Site

189,23 $ 246,04 $  23% off

gamercan.com

Cisco  Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network
Cisco  Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network

Cisco Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network

Voir Site

76,18 $ 118,80 $  36% off

gamercan.com

Cable Hdmi High Speed 15 Feet Link-depot Oem-packaging (link-hdmi-5-hdmi)
Cable Hdmi High Speed 15 Feet Link-depot Oem-packaging (link-hdmi-5-hdmi)

Cable Hdmi High Speed 15 Feet Link-depot Oem-packaging (link-hdmi-5-hdmi)

Voir Site

9,99 $

PC-Canada

Axiom  LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)
Axiom  LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network (LCSCB4PAP9-AX)

Voir Site

55,99 $

PC-Canada

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)
Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (LCLCB4PAS6-AX)

Voir Site

49,69 $

SoftwareCity

Motorola CBA-U01-S07ZAR CABLE UNIVERSAL STYLE USB 7' S TRAIGHT.
Motorola CBA-U01-S07ZAR CABLE UNIVERSAL STYLE USB 7' S TRAIGHT.

Motorola CBA-U01-S07ZAR CABLE UNIVERSAL STYLE USB 7' S TRAIGHT.

No QST + Free Shipping

Voir Site

0,00 $

31,88 $

Fetchcart.ca

Historique des prix

  • PRIX ACTUEL 14,89 $
  • MEILLEUR PRIX 14,89 $
  • PLUS ÉLEVÉ 14,89 $

Les clients ont également vu

Description du produit

  • Le StarTech.com 6 ft Server Power Cord IEC320 C-13 to NEMA L6-20P 14/3 PXTL620C136 est manufacturé par StarTech.com et a été ajouté en Décembre 2014 au sein de la catégorie Cables

Produits de la marque StarTech.com