IOGEAR USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable- 6.5ft (2m) - 6.56 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for Docking Station, Hard Drive, Printer, Hub - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type B Male USB - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 1 Pack (G2LU3AB6)

IOGEAR  USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable- 6.5ft (2m) - 6.56 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for Docking Station, Hard Drive, Printer, Hub - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type B Male USB - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 1 Pack (G2LU3AB6)

Constructeur: IOGEAR

Prix : 6,99 $

Catégorie: Connector Cables

  • PC-Canada
    6,99 $

Offres Similaires

  • IOGEAR USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable- 6.5ft (2m) - 6.56 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for Docking Station, Hard Drive, Printer, Hub - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type B Male USB - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 1 Pack (G2LU3AB6)

    IOGEAR USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable- 6.5ft (2m) - 6.56 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for Docking Station, Hard Drive, Printer, Hub - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type B Male USB - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 1 Pack (G2LU3AB6)

    SoftwareCity
    7,69 $

Essayez aussi

  • Belkin Cat. 5E Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Blue
    8,09 $
  • C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - 15m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft
    43,43 $ 80,09 $ 46% off
  • C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft
    34,64 $ 62,73 $ 45% off
  • Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 10ft - Yellow
    5,33 $ 7,84 $ 32% off
  • StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 6.4ft
    16,58 $ 19,99 $ 17% off
  • StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Orange
    19,00 $ 31,99 $ 41% off
  • StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft
    16,07 $ 24,99 $ 36% off

Top Catégories