Sfp Gigabit

3461 résultats Pertinence - Prix - Promotions - Ordre alphabétique Filtrer Trier par
  • StarTech.com - Câble réseau passif SFP+ 10 GbE à connexion directe twinax en cuivre de 2 m compatible Cisco
    101,99 $
  • StarTech.com - Câble réseau passif SFP+ 10 GbE à connexion directe twinax en cuivre de 1 m compatible Cisco
    70,99 $
  • QNAP TVS-1272XU-RP - serveur NAS - 0 Go
    4 714,00 $
  • XFP Cisco - 1 LC Fonction Duplex 10GBase-LR - Pour Réseau de Données Réseau Fibre Optique - 1 LC Fonction Duplex 10GBase-LR - Fibre Optique Mode simple (Single-Mode) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - Échangeable / Connectable à chaud (SFP-10G-LR=)
    3 329,08 $
  • Axiom 16GBASE-SW SFP+ for QLogic - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel (SFP16-SR-SP-AX)
    416,99 $
  • Axiom 16GBASE-SW SFP+ for QLogic - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel (SFP16-SR-SP-AX)
    401,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode, Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH - 1 Gbit/s (GLC-LH-SMD-AMR)
    55,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 1558.98 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.10 Gbit/s (DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 1558.98 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.10 Gbit/s (DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX)
    5 734,99 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable (DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-AX)
    5 493,69 $
  • HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) (J4858C)
    57,45 $